Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
DVCA:C Grade
DVCA:Barclay Shield
NRT20:North Region Senior T20
DVCA:F2 Grade
DVCA:G5 Grade
DVCA:U10 Red Banyule
DVCA:U10 Red Banyule1
DVCA:U16 Red - Nillumbik
DVCA:U12 Red Banyule
DVCA:U12 Red Nillumbik
DVCA:U16 White - Banyule/Whittlesea/Nillumbik
1 Bosso, Michael48000000000
2 Bottomley, Mitchell013300000000
3 Ciarlo, Tony000130000000
4 Halson, Alan30050000000
5 Hurley, Daniel50051000000
6 Kelly, Steven100210000000
7 Love, David100000000000
8 Lynch, Nick013100000000
9 O'Leary, Daniel K13000000000
10 Rigg, Glen23000000000
11 Seit, Reg000121000000
12 Wise, Tim014300000000
13 Bosso, David120010000000
14 Cleary, Jamie T000120000000
15 Bosso, Craig000010000000
16 Wise, Robert014200000000
17 Chaperon, Jacques00071000000
18 Swainger, Jai N013200000000
19 O'Leary, Liam J53100000000
20 Dale, Tim04000000000
21 Christie, Dale00008000000
22 Fisher, Tony00001000000
23 Doherty, Shane01000000000
24 Snyder, Daniel W82010000000
25 Lafite, Kristian00001000000
26 Rowe, Brian00001000000
27 Chiminello, Jake00010000000
28 Halson, Alan00030000000
29 Lumsden, Shaun09100000000
30 Brandt, Stuart00000000000
31 Brandt, Reid25100000000
32 Lumsden, Juy73000000000
33 Kovac, Daniel D120110000000
34 Falcke, Daniel014200000000
35 White, Kieren00010000000
36 White, Jadyn03000000000
37 Rodda, Brent02000000000
38 Lumsden, Corey00010000000
39 James, Samuel P35000000000
40 Wright, Rob10000000000
41 McKinlay, Thomas71011000000
42 Lumsden, Ashley00005000000
43 Brandt, Dylan410200000000
44 Dahiya, Kushal00046000000
45 Kovac, Nicholas10061000000
46 Falcke, Bradley G00004000000
47 Sheard, Sam00000006005
48 Talevski, Jake00000006005
49 Wittmann, Bailey00018000000
50 Sawhney, Sunny00041000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.